101 BERTORELLO NICOLO'-MOROSINI BENEDETTA (RP-ch-s
110 BASTIANINI BADO FABIO-GROPPI ANNALISA
111 BOZZO FILIPPO-ODICINO ALINA (RPL)
116 COSTANTINI FABIO-TRAVERSARO SONIA (RA-ch-se)
117 CASTAGNOLA SIMONE-ROMANO ROBERTA (RP-ch-se)
121 CAFFERATA STEFANO-TASSARA AMBRA (RA-ch-se)
122 PEIRANO LUCA-SPADA LAURA (RA-ch)
129 ACUTI CARLEVARO PAOLO-BRIGATI ALESSANDRA (CH-R
130 CARICCI ROBERTO-PERRONE FRANCESCA
131 BARBIERI LUCA-ZARRO ELEONORA (BA/ RP-ch)
135 CONSIGLIERI DONATO-CAMPODONICO SERENA (RA-ch-s
136 PORCU LUCA-CAVALLO MARINA (RA-ch-se)
137 PEIRANO ALESSANDRO-SIRI IRENE (RA-ch-se)
140 AMODDIO DAVIDE-VITALI NICOLE (RA-ch-se)
146 MORANO ALESSIO-VANTI ALESSIA (BA/CH-se)
154 VANNETIELLO DAVID-PALLAVICINI DESIREE (RPL)
155 REVELLO EMANUELE-PELLERANO ALICE (RPL)
159 SANGUINETI FABIO-CAMPOMENOSI VERONICA (RA-ch-s
160 PERETTI MARCO-CAMPODONICO CHIARA (CH)
161 ROSSETTI ANDREA-ROCCA ROBERTA (BA/RA-CH-SE)
164 BEPPATO MATTEO-SCHIAPPACASSE MARGHERITA (RA-ch
166 CASTAGNOLA ALESSIO-VECCHI ANNA MARIA (CH-se)
169 DE MARTINI FABRIZIO-ARATA RITA (RA-ch)
171 FERRONI FABIO-MAGGIO SARA (RPL)
187 ROZZONE ALESSANDRA-MESSINA NOEMI (CH-rp)
188 BONICELLI ENRICO-LIPPI ALESSIA (CH)
190 BISSO FABRIZIO-MARASSO BEATRICE (RPL)
191 SAMBUCETI DAVIDE-STORTI ELISA(CH)
194 OGNO MANCUSO ANTONIO-PAOLILLA KRISTEL (ch-RPL)
195 BONACCI ANDREA-MASCHIO EUGENIA (CH-se)
196 BORO ENRICO-CAPESTRO FRANCESCA (CH-rpl)
198 STRADA STEFANO-FERRETTO MONICA (CH-se-rpl)
201 ROSSI MAURO-SESSAREGO ALESSIA (CH)
203 PIEGARI GABRIELE-DELLEPIANE LORENA (RAP-ch)
207 PARODI MICHELE-FIRENZE ERICA (SE)
209 MARINI ENRICO-DECRESCENZO MARCELLA (CH)
210 CUNEO LUCA-MOGLIA CINZIA (BA/RA-ch-se)
213 PREVIATO FABIO-ROSCIGLIONI MARIA (CH-se)
215 SILVESTRI DANIELE-ARESU VALERIA (RPL-ch)
216 BERTI PIERPAOLO-VETERE STEFANIA (SE-rpl)
217 BALLESTRERO ALESSANDRO-LARCO BENEDETTA(RP)
218 BARKA SALEMI-MANNINI STEFANIA (RA-se)
220 SIVORI MASSIMO-LIZZA SIMONA (CH-se)
221 ARBOCO' FABIO-LUCIANO EVA (RA-se)
222 PATRONE CLAUDIO-SACCO CLAUDIA (RA-CH)
224 GINOCCHIO STEFANO-LEVET ELISABETTA (BA/ CH)
225 MUSU PAOLO-CAMPODONICO LOREDANA (CH-SE-RPL)
227 QUERCIOLI EMANUELE-FERRARA MARIA
231 BARZAGHI DARIO-MASSERA MELANIA (
233 SPANO'GIOVANNI-FRALETTI ALESSANDRA (SE)
234 RAGUSA PAOLO-SERGI VALENTINA (RA-CH-SE)
238 FORNACIARI ANDREA-COSTA GIORGIA (RPL-se-ch)
239 CHICHIZOLA GIORGIO-CANESSA MARTINA
240 BARALDI ADOLFO-MONTI DANIELA (BA/RA-ch)
241 OVINDO ALESSANDRO-SESSAREGO-MADDALENA (SE-ch-r
243 CAPONI LIVIO-CAVALLA FRANCESCA (RA)
244 BIENTINESI-POLIZZI (BA/RA-ch)
252 CAFFERATA EMANUELE-DIRODI IRENE (RP-ch)
253 DANIELE ANGELO-MAUZI CHIARA (BA/RA)
254 FARACI MATTEO-LAGOMARSINO ELISA (CH-se-rp)
255 RUFFINO MARCO-CAFFERATA ELISA (SE-ch)
256 PROVELLI ALESSANDRO-LUCERTI MARGHERITA (RP)
258 CANESSA ANDREA-BALESTRELLO MANUELA (RA-ch)
259 TRAVERSONE SERGIO-BELINGHERI FRANCESCA(chstrpl
262 GIMELLI GIOVANNI-PENSA CHIARA (RP)
264 BOERO CARLO-DINARO VALENTINA (RPL)
265 TOSI FABIO-BANDINI CRISTINA (CH-se-rp)
267 GALLO CHRISTIAN-BRUSCHI ILARIA (CH)
268 PIERI FRANCESCO-GUARNIERI SARA (CH-se)
269 CORIANOLO MARCO-BASSI ELENA (SE-ch)
271 PAPANDREA DIEGO-PORFIDO MONICA (SE-ch)
272 VENZANO CHRISTIAN-FERRETTI VIRGINIA (RP-CH)
273 LOMBARDI GABRIELE-BOERO CHIARA (RPL)
274 PELOSI MARCO-STURLA ARIANNA (CH-se)
277 MASCARO NICOLA-SCANZI ALICE (BA/RP-ch)
278 BENASSI SIMONE-SOLARI MARTA (CH)
279 ILEARDO EMANUELE-CADEDDU CARLOTTA (RP)
280 SOFFIETTO SALVATORE-VIACAVA SARA (RP)
281 MAOLI ANDREA-SEMENZA STELLA (CH-se-rpl)
285 GIOSSO MARCO-SFRATTI LARA (CH-se-rp)
286 SCOTIGNA FRANC SAVERIO-LANDOLFI ANTONELLA (rp)
287 MULE' EMANUELE-VENTIMIGLIA FRANCESCA (SE9
288 PANE ALESSANDRO-PARISINI SABRINA (RP-ch-se)
289 MENGHINI MAITE-DE ANGELIS CAMILLA( RP)
290 OGNO MICHELE-FAGNI FRANCESCA (RP)
292 CARVALHO BATTISTA-PALTENGHI REGGIANI GAIA (R-c
293 LAVAGNI-PENSA (RP)
296 COVRE ALESSANDRO-RUBINI AZZURRA (RP-ch-se)
297 DELLA LONGA-MELE (RP)
298 MALVEZZI EMANUELE-DELLE PERE ALICE (CH-rp)
302 COSTA MICHELE-FOSSA SABRINA (RP-ch-se)
304 CAMBIASO LUCA-DE MARTINI LUCIA
305 LINARO DANIELE-PERRONE ILENIA (CH-SE-RPL)
306 BARBIERI GIACOMO-TURRINI VALENTINA (RP)
308 LANZA EMANUEL-ANTONINI KAREN (CH-se)
309 FABBI MARCO-MADDALO CHIARA (RP-ch-se)
310 SANGERMANI GIACOMO-BERTUCCI STEFANIA (CH)
312 LANATA EDOARDO-SOLARI VERONICA (CH)
313 LANGORIO RICCARDO-DONA' MANUELA (RPL-ch)
315 FILIPPETTI ALESSIO-BARONE MICHELA (RP)
316 BACIGALUPO STEFANO-MANGINI ALESSIA (CH-rp)
318 SCANNAVINO SIMONE-GALLI ALICE (CH(
320 ZUNINO ALESSANDRO-BUSETTO DANIELA (RPL)
322 BONFRATE ANDREA-DUGHERA BEATRICE (rp)
323 TAGGIO LINO-CAPUTO NOEMI (CH-se-rp)
324 SOLARI CESARE-SANGUINETI ALICE (CH-se-rp)
326 CECCHINI EMANUELE-GESINO ERICA (RP)
328 MEREU STEFANO-KATSIBERTS MIRANDA (CH-se-rpl)
329 ABDELHADY ABDELRAHMAN-ACQUARIO ALESSIA (CH)
330 COGORNO ROBERTO-PAGLIETTINI ELISA (CH-se)
331 FIRPO DAMIANO-GHIRINI MARTINA (CH-se)
332 SARTELLI ROBERTO-PARODI SIMONA (rp)
333 MASSARA SANDRO-VINCI DONATELLA (CH-RP)
335 GHIARDELLO GRETA (RP)
336 CELLA ALESSANDRO-REMEZZANO SERENA ()CH-se)
337 VENUTI GABRIELE-VERGARO ELENA (CH-se)
338 IAIA ANTONIO-FIDACARO PATRIZIA (CH)
339 SCHENONE EMANUELA-MONTI ANNALISA (RPL)
340 SANTI MATTIA-OLIVIERI GIULIA (CH-SE)
341 BONGIORNO JACOPO-SANGUINETI ILARIA (CH)
342 FRANCESCONI FRANCESCO-ROCCA TANIA (CH-SE)
343 DALLA CASA LUCA-DEVISI DANIELA (RP-ch-se)
344 DEL FAVERO DAVIDE-TROVO' ALESSIA
346 BACIGALUPO SEBASTIANO-CADEMARTORI CHIARA (CH)
348 IMPARATO DARIO-VENUTO VALENTINA (CH)
349 BELGRANO FILIPPO-BORELLI CHIARA (CH)
350 VACCAREZZA ANDREA-CHIAPPE ELEONORA (SE-ch)
351 GEIDO ANDREA-FIORELLO GIUSY (CH-se)
352 ROMANO MICHELE-SELMO MARTINA (RA)
354 CASTRUCCIO IGOR-FANELLO MARINA (RP)
355 PIRRONI DAVIDE-DELUCCHI VERONICA (CH)
356 MONDINI DAVIDE-GUARINO ASIA (rp)
357 PARONI ANDREA-CALVANI ARIANNA (CH-se-rp)
360 GIORNO ALESSANDRO-LEONARDI DANIELA (CH-se)
361 BRIZZOLARA MARCO-TASSARA FEDERICA (RP)
362 LAGOMARSINO ONETO DANIEL-GNECCO CHIARA (CH-rp)
363 ZOLEZZI MARCO-MBOE MARIE LILLIANE (CH-se)
364 OSETTA UMBERTO-ROMERO SERENA (
365 DI GIAMPAOLO DANIELE-D'AMICO CATERINA (RP)
366 DELLACASAGRANDE MATTIA-MONFERINI ILARIA (RP-ch
367 SPIGA ROBERTO-DI MARTINO ERICA (CH-se)
368 TRONCHI WILLIAM-CHILLE GIULIA (CH-RP)
369 VATTUONE DAVIDE-ANGELITA AGNETA (SE)
370 VACCARO FABIO-GHERLAC ALINA (RP)
371 DEBELLIS GIOVANNI-MALATESTA CRISTINA (RP-ch-se
372 LAMBRUSCHINI FABIO-PRIVITERA CHIARA (CH-SE)
373 ZARDONI ANDREA-MARUBBO MICHELA (CH)
374 DONADONI MICHELE-ROSSI SILVIA (RP-ch)
375 RATTO DAVIDE-BONINO CINZIA (CH-se)
376 BARBERO FRANCESCO-POLIPODIO VALENTINA (RA-ch-s
377 SIRI LUCA-CARUSO ELEONORA (RA-ch)
378 GARAVENTA-FERRARA (CH-se)
379 LAGOMARSINO DENNIS-TESANOVIC TARA (SE-cH9
380 POLITO MARCOS MIGUEL-CAMPAGNA ANGELA (SE-ch)
381 SCARCIELLO-DE ANGELIS (RP)
382 OLCESE STEFANO-SIVORI ELEONORA (CH-se)
383 BRIOZZO ETTORE-GARBARINO MARTINA (CH)
384 GIANELLI ROBERTO-FONTANA TERESA (CH)
385 LAGOMARSINO EMANUELE-TRUCCO ILARIA
386 CROCE SEBASTIANO-BOTTARI SERENA (SE-ch)
387 SAVIOLO LUCA-PORZIO (SE-ch-rp)
388 MARINELLI DANIELE-BONFIGLIO CHIARA (CH-se-rpl)
389 BUSSOLI MIRKO-GUIDETTI VITTORIA ( SES)
390 ROVEGNO GIOVANNI-NIGRO RACHELE (CH)
392 GHIONE NICOLO'-BRUSTIA CLAUDIA (RA-ch)
393 CARLINI ANDREA-MORANO LAURA (CH)
394 CAVAGNARO ALIGI-DE LUCCHI BARONI VERA (CH)
395 SENSERINI IGOR-MAGLIOCCO MARTA (RA-ch)
396 FIRENZE PAOLO-ALVARADO DANIELA (CH-se)
397 SOMMAZZI-TASSARA (RPL-ch)
398 TRABUCCO FRANCESCO-DE MARTINI LUANA (CH-se-rpl
399 MAINO ALESSANDRO-BALDASSARE GIULIA (CH)
400 ZANETTA SAMUELE-CELLA ANNA (CH)
401 BALIGI MARCO-MANCUSO CHIARA (CH-se)
402 DEVOTO ALFREDO-VIGORITO GIULIA (CH)
403 SARRAFIORE GIACOMO-ANTILLI VALENTINA (CH-se)
404 DEVOTO LUIGI-BURRAFATO LAURA (CH)
405 CHIAPPE FRANCO-CANOVA MARZIA (SE-ch)
406 CAREDDU FRANCESCO-NOCETI GIULIA (SE-ch)
407 GAZZOLO MICHELE-PUSIOL DEBORAH (rp)
408 CATELANI MATTEO-CANEPA VALENTINA (SE-Ch))
409 CHINO MARCO-CESARI ILARIA (RPL)
410 CASARETTO-ROMINA (CH-se-rpl)
411 BARBERO MASSIMO-ROSSI MARTA (RP-ch-se)
412 TASSISTO MARCO-MONTI SILVIA (SE-ch-rp)
413 AZZOLINA GIUSEPPE-PINASCO GAIA (SE-ch)
414 FASSIO CRISTIANO-SEPETTI FABIOLA (RA-ch-se)
415 SIVORI SIMONE-DELPINO LARA (CH-SE)
416 SANGUINETI GABRIELE-RAGGIO ANTONELLA (CH)
417 CORDANO MARCELLO-FRANCINI CHIARA (CH-RA)
418 DEBENEDETTI MIRCO-STURLESE SARA (CH)
419 GOTTA GABRIEL-PUTZU SILVIA (RA-ch)
421 ALMIDI IVAN-BOBBIO LORENZA (SE-ch)
422 GROPPO DANIELE-LIPPI ELISA (SE)
423 VINZONI ANDREA-POLINNA MONICA (SE)
424 MARTELLI MICHELE-PEZZONI MARTA (RPL)
425 VACCARO ALESSANDRO-BERTOLOTTO SABRINA (RP-ch)
426 MARZI NICOLO'-ROSSI VALENTINA (SE-ch)
427 GARIBALDI DANIELE-GARDELLA VALENTINA (CH)
428 PAGLIA MARIO-BERISSO SILVIA
429 PELOSIN DAVIDE-COSTA LAURENZIA (RP)
430 VERDIROSI FEDERICO-MARIOTTO ROCCA MARTINA(Rp)
431 ROLLERI MATTEO-SPODATI CHIARA (SE-ch-rp)
432 CINOTTI ALESSIO-SERRI GLORIA (ST)
433 GITTO MATTEO-PIETRELLI CHIARA (RP)
434 DEVOTO MATTEO-PRISCO JESSICA (CH-SE)
435 LUCIDO ENRICO-MARIANELLI CHIARA (RP-ch)
436 MERGONI STEFANO-MONTORO ILENIA (SE-ch-rp)
437 TONINI FRANCESCO-SERRATI CHIARA (RPL)
438 RAFFO LUCA-AMBROSINI SARA (RP-se-ch)
439 FALAVIGNA ROBERTO-PACINI FRANCESCA (SE-ch)
440 CUROTTO CARLO-PANESI ANNALISA (CH-se-rpl)
441 BELRIO ANGELO-QUERCIA ELISA (SE-ch)
442 NIGITO ALESSIO-BRIZZOLARA ERICA (CH)
443 ASTE GIANLUCA-BARLARO CHIARA (RP)
444 IGNESTI CLAUDIO-FOLLI SARA (SE)
445 DELNEVO MICHELE-CONTI ELISA (SE-ch)
446 SENNO DANIELE-DEVINCENZI ALICE (CH-se)
447 CATTABRIGA BRUNO-TOBALDI GIULIA (SE-
448 OTTONELLO SIMONE-PARODI CHIARA (rp)
449 COGORNO MAURIZIO-MARGARITA ANNALISA (CH)
450 QUARTIN JACOPO-SOLARI DE CECCO VERONICA(C-se-r
451 CEREGHINO CHRISTIAN-MATRACIA SARA (CH-se)
452 PIRAS WALTER-GARIBALDI ILARIA (CH)
453 BERGAGLIO STEFANO-BAIETTI TANIA (RP)
454 MANCINI MANUEL-AUTELIANO SILVIA (RP-ch)
455 TASSANO MATTEO-PERINI BEATRICE (SE-ch)
456 DELNEVO GABRIELE-SOLARI CHIARA (CH-se)
457 ROMANELLI LORENZO-BONETTI ROSSANA (RA-ch)
458 MAZZOLENI OMAR-BARABINO FEDERICA (CH)
459 BARBAGELATA DENIS-CROCE VERONICA (CH-se-rp)
460 COZZANI EMANUELE-BARILARI SILVIA (CH-se)
461 MONGIARDINO MATTEO-OLCESE LOREDANA (RPL)
462 CANTARELLI ALESSANDRO-REPETTO CHIARA (RPL)
463 LAVAGGI PAOLO-STURLA MILENA (SE-ch)
464 ISAJA FLAVIO-FIGONE DANIELA
465 DE MICHELI DAVID-MERCIARI GRETA (CH-se)
466 ANIA FRANCESCO-PINTORI FULVIA (RPL)
467 DI STEFANO LUCA-BORZONE SARA (RPL)
468 ZOCCHE GIUSEPPE-BISAZZA GIADA (SE-CH)
469 PESSAGNO NICOLA-PECORELLA ROSSANA (CH-se)
470 LATINI ALESSIO-SAMBUCETI ANNA (CH)
471 MANCUSO FABIO-CUNEO GIULIA (CH)
472 FONTANA CHRISTIAN-CARINI AGNESE (CH-se)
473 RIGGIO ANDREA-GUZZI LAURA (RP)
474 ROVAI GABRIELE-DEFENDENTE SILVIA
475 STAGNARO GABRIELE-LANATA LUISA (CH-se)
476 FERRI GIACOMO-MAIDA BARBARA (CH-se-rp)
477 LOFRANO LUCA-CHECHI VALENTINA
478 LEONCINI EMILIANO-DEL VECCHIO ANNALISA (RP-ch-
479 LUISE ALESSANDRO-FIORE ELISA (RP)
480 MORA NICOLO'-GALLI LUISA (CH)
481 MATTEAZZI MATTEO-BARTOLINI SALIMBENI LETIZIA (
482 AMBROSINI EMANUELE-BACIGALUPO VALENTINA (RA-ch
483 ROLLI BRUNO-LESYK IVANNA (CH-se)
484 LAJOLO GIULIANO-BISACCIA GRAZIA
485 SEMBIANTE SIMONE-MESTRE MAGDA (CH-se)
486 MOTTOLA LORENZO-MAZZINO ROMINA (CH-se-rp)
487 PORCU LUCA-CAVALLO MARINA (Ra-ch-se)
488 TOMARCHIO FRANCESCO-CHIARA SCOPESI (CH-se))
489 RAIA PAOLO-CELLE ALESSANDRA (SE-ch)
490 OCCHIUZZO ROBERTO-ANTONICELLI SARA (CH)
491 GILLARD STEFANO-CERIOLO PAOLA CH-se-rp
492 GERA GIANLUCA-DEGLI ESPOSTI SILVIA (CH-rp)
493 PIUTTI ROBERTO-AMPRIMO MATILDE (CH-SE)
494 LIVELLARA PAOLO-VILLANI FRANCESCA (CH-rpl)
495 CONTI JACOPO-PAYET ANNETTE (CH-se)
496 LAGOMARSINO MARCO-DE MARTINI SONIA (CH)
497 KARTHIGESU THENESH-BOI BIANCA (RPL)
498 LASAGNA PIETRO-SIVORI NADIA (SE)
499 MAGGIOLO RICCARDO-RECCHIA IDA (CH-SE-RP)
500 BAGLINI FEDERICO-GIAMBRUNO ELISA (SE-ch)
501 COLUMBU MATTIA-TADDEI ELISABETTA (SE)
502 HASSAN-CARROZZO (SE-ch-rp)
503 ROSCIGLIONI MATTEO-BORDO FRANCESCA (CH-se-rpl)
504 CECCHIN ALESSIO-IERIMONTE ELISA
505 BORZINI ALBERTO-PIGNATIELLO FRANCESCA (CH)
506 BARDI MICHELE-SIRI SABRINA (RP-ch-se)
507 MARRASSINI LORENZO-DI STEFANO ROBERTA (SE-ch)
508 FERRIGNI IGOR-LATINI CHIARA (CH)
509 MOSCA CARLO-CARBONIFERO ROBERTA (RP)
510 STEFANELLI EMANUELE-BADARACCO VALENTINA (SE-ch
511 BREGANTE ALESSIO-VANTI CHIARA (SE-ch)
512 CEREDA MATTIA-GALLI ELENA (BA-CH)
513 DI LORENZO ALESSIO-SOLARI CAROLA, (RP)
514 MAZZINI MATTEO-NICOSIA VERONICA (SE-ch)
515 GARBARINO MARCO-BARILARI MARGHERITA (BA/CH-rp)
516 MAGGI ENRICO-CAPALDI CHIARA (CH-st)
517 MOSTO DANIELE-ARATA ALESSIA (CH-st)
518 BIANCHI SILVIO-IVALDI GIORGIA (ch)
519 REBOLI MATTEO-VACCARO DEBORA (BA CH-st)
520 LEVERONE YGOR-DONDERO MARGHERITA (ch)
521 CONTINI SIMONE-PARUTA LINDA (RPL-ch-st)
522 MALATESTA DAVID-RIVA VIRGINIA (ST)
523 VALENTI JACOPO-SANGUINETI MARTA (CH)
524 NEGRO FEDERICO-BOGGIANO VERONICA (RPL-ch)
525 TREBINI PAOLO-SIRIA ROBERTA (CH)
526 STUCCHI SAMUEL - SALERNO ARIANNA (RPL ch st)